Klasių sąrašai 2019 – 2020 m.m.

Lap 8, 2019 @ 14:24
  • 0a
  • 0b
  • 1a
  • 1i
  • 1k
  • 1m
  • 2i
  • 2k
  • 2m
  • 3a
  • 3b
  • 3c
  • 4a
  • 4b
  • 4c
  • 5b
  • 5i
  • 5k
  • 5m
  • 6b
  • 6i
  • 6k
  • 7a
  • 7b
  • 8a
  • 8b
  • 8c
0a klasės vadovė Ugnė Dryžienė
1 Adomėnas Ąžuolas 0a
2 Alejūnas Rapolas 0a
3 Bajelis Danielius 0a
4 Daknys Ainius 0a
5 Ginkutė Marija Daina 0a
6 Jarutis Augustas 0a
7 Jonaitytė Ugnė 0a
8 Jurgėla Oskaras 0a
9 Kniažauskis Augustas 0a
10 Kryževičiūtė Augustė 0a
11 Norvilas Karolis 0a
12 Rimkutė Gabija 0a
13 Ruškytė Emilė 0a
14 Sadauskas Arvydas 0a
15 Stočkus Imantas 0a
16 Šukys Mantas 0a
17 Urbelytė Miglė 0a
18 Vaičikauskas Kristupas 0a
19 Viršila Kajus 0a
20 Žirlytė Rusnė 0a
0b klasės vadovė Edita Baranauskienė 
1 Atgalinis Domas 0b
2 Budraitis Aironas 0b
3 Budraitytė Rusnė 0b
4 Chšanavičiūtė Ugnė 0b
5 Čivas Aistis 0b
6 Jakas Povilas 0b
7 Kraujutytė Ela 0b
8 Krikščiūnas Kristupas 0b
9 Maižys Emilis 0b
10 Marčiauskaitė Urtė 0b
11 Margevičius Saulius 0b
12 Mikaliūnaitė Luka 0b
13 Milvydas Girius 0b
14 Pipinytė Adelė 0b
15 Poškus ristupas 0b
16 Poškutė Rusnė 0b
17 Rimkutė Austėja 0b
18 Savickas Dainius 0b
19 Stonys Neimantas 0b
20 Vozgirdas Kernius 0b
1a klasės vadovas Arvydas Valukonis
1 Arlauskaitė Greta 1a
2 Banys Rigardas 1a
3 Baranauskaitė Ieva 1a
4 Jankus Gvidas 1a
5 Jaraminas Germantas 1a
6 Jurgelionis Aronas 1a
7 Karpavičius Dominykas 1a
8 Karpavičius Martynas 1a
9 Ličkutė Andrėja 1a
10 Laurynaitė Ela 1a
11 Mačernis Dominykas 1a
12 Mažulytė Luka 1a
13 Mikolavičius Julius 1a
14 Petravičiūtė Melita 1a
15 RappGervaldas Tautvilas 1a
16 Savickaitė Gustė 1a
17 Šalkevičius Joris 1a
18 Švambarytė Viltė 1a
19 Vaitekūnas Matas 1a
20 Vingiliauskaitė Goda 1a
1i klasės vadovė Birutė Šiušienė
1 Baltramiejūnaitė Angelina 1i
2 Bitkevičius Ignas 1i
3 Gedminas Gabrielius 1i
4 Ginkutė Agnė Emilija 1i
5 Girnytė Kornelija 1i
6 Grudžinskas Gojus 1i
7 Jastrumskis Matas 1i
8 Jokubauskaitė Ema 1i
9 Kablys Oskaras 1i
10 Kaminskaitė Eva 1i
11 Kančas Einoras 1i
12 Kryžanauskas Kristupas 1i
13 Masiulionis Rokas 1i
14 Norkus Dovydas 1i
15 Petronis Simas 1i
16 Ramonas Danielius 1i
17 Sankauskas Lukas 1i
18 Stanelytė Andrėja 1i
19 Stočkus Juozas 1i
20 Stupuraitė Patricija 1i
21 Vaičikauskas Kajus 1i
22 Žalkauskaitė Ariana 1i
1k klasės vadovė Laimutė Račkauskienė
1 Balčiūnaitė Izabelė 1k
2 Bazdaras Emilis 1k
3 Daknytė Radvilė 1k
4 Dulskytė Eimantė 1k
5 Gadliauskaitė Elija 1k
6 Gerulis Jokūbas 1k
7 Ignotas Pijus 1k
8 Inozemcevaitė Lėja 1k
9 Kazlauskaitė Beatričė 1k
10 Kievišas Domas 1k
11 Kiuraitė Lėja 1k
12 Kivyliūtė Kotryna 1k
13 Kurmis Adomas 1k
14 Leišytė Sofija 1k
15 Petrovaitė Ona 1k
16 Remeikaitė Kotryna 1k
17 Štabokas Jorūnas 1k
18 Vaupšas Neilas 1k
19 Volbekas Nemunas 1k
20 Zavadskytė Gabrielė 1k
21 Žemaitytė Laima 1k
1m klasės vadovė Aušrinė Stonienė
1 Bubelytė Agota 1m
2 Čėsnaitė Augustė 1m
3 Dumbra Natas 1m
4 Gedaminskas Kristanas 1m
5 Grigaliūnas Jonas 1m
6 Kaminskas Vilius 1m
7 Karetinaitė Miglė 1m
8 Kumpytė Gabija 1m
9 Meška Doris 1m
10 Penkauskas Augustas 1m
11 Pilataitė Karina 1m
12 Pipinis Rapolas 1m
13 Pleikytė Deimantė 1m
14 Ringys Rajanas 1m
15 Šilimas Skajus 1m
16 Šimkus Martynas 1m
2i klasės vadovė Sigita Balčiūnienė
1 Alejūnaitė Armantė 2i
2 Andrijauskas Gustas 2i
3 Augustinavičius Vilius 2i
4 Barauskas Gustas 2i
5 Bernotas Kristupas 2i
6 Fokaitė Danielė 2i
7 Ivanauskas Kornelijus 2i
8 Jocaitė Akvilė 2i
9 Kalvelis Augustas 2i
10 Kenzgailaitė Eimantė 2i
11 Kvedaras Jokūbas 2i
12 Labanauskaitė Emilija 2i
13 Mačiulis Armandas 2i
14 Makaraitė Melita 2i
15 Marijauskaitė Ugnė 2i
16 Naudžiūnas Benas 2i
17 Razmaitė Milena 2i
18 Remietytė Samanta 2i
19 Stungytė-Tiitsu Leana 2i
20 Šlančauskaitė Akvilė 2i
21 Tautkevičius Lukas 2i
22 Zaveckas Deilonas 2i
2k klasės vadovė Orinta Šalkuvienė
1 Beleckas Kristupas 2k
2 Bružaitė Gabrielė 2k
3 Dobrovolskytė Sofija 2k
4 Gečiauskaitė Kotryna 2k
5 Germanvičius Ignas 2k
6 Imbrozaitis Evanas 2k
7 Kančiauskaitė Urtė 2k
8 Kėželis Matas 2k
9 Klimaitis Aretas 2k
10 Klusas Paulius 2k
11 Kriukas Lukas 2k
12 Kudinovas Tonis 2k
13 Mockutė Mingailė 2k
14 Papšytė Emilė 2k
15 Petrauskaitė Rugilė 2k
16 Rimkus Paulius 2k
17 Staražinskas Arnas 2k
18 Ulčinas Rokas 2k
19 Urbietis Vaigirdas 2k
20 Valius Arnas 2k
21 Varnaitė Svajūnė 2k
22 Vozgirdaitė Deimilė 2k
2m klasės vadovė Daiva Jokubaitienė
1 Abromavičius Karolis 2m
2 Andriuška Mangirdas 2m
3 Balčiūnas Tomas 2m
4 Bartkevičiūtė Saulė 2m
5 Butkutė Andrea 2m
6 Jasutytė Viltė 2m
7 Juraitė Elija 2m
8 Každailevičiūtė Miglė 2m
9 Kriaučiūnas Dovydas 2m
10 Kurmis Dominykas 2m
11 Lašinskaitė Liepa 2m
12 Milkonaitė Sofija 2m
13 Mockevičius Lukas 2m
14 Rimkutė Benita 2m
15 Solovjova Elena 2m
16 Šlaustaitė Urtė 2m
17 Šniuolytė Šalnė 2m
18 Urbelytė Eglė 2m
19 Užkuraitytė Koralė 2m
20 Venckus Benas 2m
21 Židonytė Evelina 2m
22 Žukauskas Gytis 2m
3a klasės vadovė Jūratė Jasmontienė
1 Bukantytė Rugilė 3a
2 Burneikaitė Astėja 3a
3 Ciškevičus Titas 3a
4 Domarackas Rokas 3a
5 Gedmontas Henris 3a
6 Jakas Dominykas 3a
7 Janušonytė Viktorija 3a
8 Jarašiūtė Kornelija 3a
9 Kiseliūnas Martynas 3a
10 Kvietkauskaitė Dija 3a
11 Marčiauskas Kipras 3a
12 Masiulionis Lukas 3a
13 Mockevičius Edgaras 3a
14 Pocevičius Matas 3a
15 Požaitytė Skirmantė 3a
16 Ruškys Vakaris 3a
17 Savickaitė Rugilė 3a
18 Skalandytė Estrėja 3a
19 Striūga Einaras 3a
20 Striūga Eimantas 3a
21 Šileikis Dovydas 3a
22 Škėla Martynas 3a
23 Utakytė Martyna 3a
24 Valuckis Majus 3a
3b klasės vadovė Daiva Žalienė
1 Adomaitis Deimantas 3b
2 Arlauskas Matas 3b
3 Bartkus Ignas 3b
4 Budraitytė Evelina 3b
5 Čejauskis Astijus 3b
6 Džiugys Kipras 3b
7 Grigelytė Gabija 3b
8 Grigelytė Gailė 3b
9 Grigutytė Austė 3b
10 Grikštas Egidijus 3b
11 Grudžinskas Gustas 3b
12 Jasiūnas Jonas 3b
13 Jusytė Vakarė 3b
14 Justinavičius Justas 3b
15 Kablys Adomas 3b
16 Kulnytė Rugilė 3b
17 Loninaitė Kamilė 3b
18 Mačiulskis Haroldas 3b
19 Margis Aldas 3b
20 Raila Pijus 3b
21 Raubaitė Meida 3b
22 Todorov Nikolas 3b
23 Urbonaitė Marija Dorotėja 3b
24 Valančius Nedas 3b
25 Žentikas Aleksandras 3b
3c klasės vadovė Angelė Brašiškienė
1 Bridikytė Dorotėja 3c
2 Čėsna Rytis 3c
3 Dargytė Miglė 3c
4 Juodė Agilė 3c
5 Juraitė Urtė 3c
6 Kazlauskaitė Ema 3c
7 Kokanauza Tomas 3c
8 Kriaučiūnas Marius 3c
9 Kriščiūnas Armandas 3c
10 Kurmis Povilas 3c
11 Lisinskas Deividas 3c
12 Marcinkutė Viltė 3c
13 Mikoliūnaitė Viktorija 3c
14 Mituzaitė Ieva 3c
15 Petkus Nojus 3c
16 Petrikaitė Olivija 3c
17 Safonovaitė Rebeka 3c
18 Stupuras Hubertas 3c
19 Tamošaitis Karolis 3c
20 Tinteris Danielius 3c
21 Venckus Jokūbas 3c
22 Venslovaite Goda 3c
23 Zauraitė Romena 3c
4a klasės vadovė Snieguolė Gedminienė
1 Barkauskaitė Urtė 4a
2 Bartkevičius Augustinas 4a
3 Bielskytė Kristina 4a
4 Bridikis Augustas 4a
5 Domeika Benas 4a
6 Grigaliūnas Lukas 4a
7 Jagutytė Eva 4a
8 Jankus Naglis 4a
9 Jocas Isandrijus 4a
10 Juodelis Emilis 4a
11 Kiūraitė Austėja 4a
12 Kuizinaitė Ema 4a
13 Lapetinskaitė Rasa 4a
14 Lukoševičiūtė Augustė 4a
15 Petkevičiūtė Rugilė 4a
16 Remeika Naglis 4a
17 Remeikaitė Patricija 4a
18 Savickas Agnius 4a
19 Starkus Dovydas 4a
20 Staškauskaitė Austė 4a
21 Sungaila Kernius 4a
22 Vapsvaitė Gabija 4a
23 Varnaitė Marta 4a
24 Veriankaitė Meda 4a
25 Zagorskis Liutauras 4a
4b klasės vadovė Laimutė Adamonienė
1 Bakšenskas Deividas 4b
2 Baranauskas Vladas Erikas 4b
3 Bračaitė Adrija 4b
4 Brazauskaitė Kamilė 4b
5 Činskytė Gustė 4b
6 Daujotaitė Augustė 4b
7 Jablonskytė Elinga 4b
8 Javtokas Radvilas 4b
9 Krikščiūnaitė Ugnė 4b
10 Nosevičiūtė Deimantė 4b
11 Petkus Neilas 4b
12 Riukaitė Urtė 4b
13 Riukaitė Augustė 4b
14 Rubštaitis Rokas 4b
15 Saudargas Mečislovas 4b
16 Sutkus Jokūbas Jonas 4b
17 Šaparnytė Ema 4b
18 Šiurkus Ąžuolas 4b
19 Vaičiulis Jokūbas 4b
20 Vaupšas Adrijus 4b
21 Vilimas Airidas 4b
4c klasės vadovė Vida Dubickienė
1 Dobrovolskis Rokas 4c
2 Gabrielaitytė Emilija 4c
3 Gedminaitė Teodora 4c
4 Gustytė Laura 4c
5 Katauskas Edvinas 4c
6 Labanauskas Gustas 4c
7 Lašinskas Jokūbas 4c
8 Lukoševičius Tairidas 4c
9 Mikolavičiūtė Vilija 4c
10 Norkutė Meida 4c
11 Rudžianskaitė Aristėja 4c
12 Simonaitytė Gustė 4c
13 Skrickas Tauras 4c
14 Šapkin Dovydas 4c
15 Šiaučiūnaitė Milda 4c
16 Tautkus Vėjas 4c
17 Urnikis Ugnius 4c
18 Utakytė Agnė 4c
19 Vaitkevičius Emilijus 4c
20 Žemaitis Povilas 4c
5b klasės vadovė Asta Kivyliūtė
1 Bitė Lukas 5b
2 Brilytė Skaistė 5b
3 Brinė Tadas 5b
4 Eidukaitė Karolina 5b
5 Goštautas Kajus 5b
6 Jagutytė Paulina 5b
7 Jalinskaitė Deimantė 5b
8 Janušaitė Kamilė 5b
9 Jeremčiuk Benas 5b
10 Karpavičiūtė Ugnė 5b
11 Klerskytė Kotryna 5b
12 Kurcevičius Karolis 5b
13 Linkutė Goda 5b
14 Macaitė Smiltė 5b
15 Masalskis Dovydas 5b
16 Padaigaitė Adrija 5b
17 Savickaitė Armanda 5b
18 Staniūtė Viktorija 5b
19 Stankus Matthev Justinas 5b
20 Stankutė Nicole Ieva 5b
21 Stirblys Eimantas 5b
22 Tamošaitis Augustas 5b
23 Urbonas Armandas 5b
24 Vaičikauskaitė Beata 5b
25 Vozbinaitė Ūla 5b
5i klasės vadovė Regina Specienė
1 Brazys Pijus 5i
2 Bujaitė Rugilė 5i
3 Daraška Emilijus 5i
4 Jurevičiūtė Kornelija 5i
5 Jusys Nojus 5i
6 Karalevičius Karolis 5i
7 Kiseliūnas Jokūbas 5i
8 Kiūraitė Aušrinė 5i
9 Krivas Gabrielius 5i
10 Laurinaitis Orestas 5i
11 Marcinkus Mantas 5i
12 Merkelytė Paula 5i
13 Miknytė Mia 5i
14 Milkonas Vincas 5i
15 Mižutis Dominykas 5i
16 Nekrošiūtė Viltė 5i
17 Podylinas Augustas 5i
18 Pranskaitis Dominykas 5i
19 Samavičius Dovydas 5i
20 Solovjovas Danielis 5i
21 Stasaitytė Ema 5i
22 Stulpinas Vykintas 5i
23 Šilinskaitė Amelija 5i
24 Tefelytė Aurėja 5i
25 Valiukas Kristupas 5i
5k klasės vadovė Ingrida Zibulskienė
1 Budžius Joris 5k
2 Čiuknaitė Deimantė 5k
3 Čivas Airidas 5k
4 Didaronkutė Justina 5k
5 Dilinskaitė Lina 5k
6 Jacunskaitė Justina 5k
7 Jasėnaitė Ermita 5k
8 Juodpalytė Greta 5k
9 Kaminskaitė Augustė 5k
10 Karbauskas Kevinas 5k
11 Každailevičiūtė Rugilė 5k
12 Kropė Meda 5k
13 Margis Semas 5k
14 Mikalauskaitė Lėja 5k
15 Petrauskas Adrijus 5k
16 Raila Faustas 5k
17 Stripeikytė Augustė 5k
18 Šeštokas Nojus 5k
19 Tarvidaitė Viltė 5k
20 Urbonavičiūtė Rugilė 5k
21 Valčiukaitė Auksė 5k
22 Vasiliauskas Lukas 5k
23 Vingiliauskaitė Gabrielė 5k
24 Vrubliauskas Tomas 5k
5m klasės vadovė Monika Domeikienė
1 Abromavičius Lukas 5m
2 Andriuška Ivas 5m
3 Bajelytė Emilija 5m
4 Bukantytė Austėja 5m
5 Burba Ugnius 5m
6 Dargis Naglis 5m
7 Eižinaitė Smiltė 5m
8 Gedmontaitė Ugnė 5m
9 Grikštas Ovidijus 5m
10 Griniūtė Eva 5m
11 Janulytė Gabrielė 5m
12 Jarošaitė Viltė 5m
13 Jucys Martynas 5m
14 Liaudanskaitė Augustė 5m
15 Lisinskas Vilius 5m
16 Paulauskaitė Viktorija 5m
17 Pikelis Ernestas 5m
18 Putramentas Lukas 5m
19 Stabrauskas Deimantas 5m
20 Tamošaitis Erikas 5m
21 Vaičiulis Hubertas 5m
22 Valčiukaitė Giedrė 5m
23 Vitkauskas Saulius 5m
24 Žentikas Adomas 5m
6b klasės vadovė Jurgita Girkantienė
1 Abromavičiūtė Ieva 6b
2 Aluzaitė Deimantė 6b
3 Bulaitė Germantė 6b
4 Daunoras Agnius 6b
5 Gendvilaitė Augustė 6b
6 Grigalius Rokas 6b
7 Grigoliūtė Amanda 6b
8 Jalinskaitė Auksė 6b
7 Juodė Aretė 6b
10 Juozaitytė Kristina 6b
11 Kazlauskytė Augustė 6b
12 Križičkauskas Gytis 6b
13 Lipnickaitė Deimantė 6b
14 Maižys Nandas 6b
15 Mažeikaitė Danielė 6b
16 Metrikis Regimantas 6b
17 Nazarovas Vilius 6b
18 Palekas Mantas 6b
19 Stankevičiūtė Viltė 6b
20 StungytėTiitsu Karolina 6b
21 Svydraitė Enrika 6b
22 Urbonas Emanuelis 6b
23 Vaitiekūnas Vilius 6b
24 Valančius Domas 6b
6i klasės vadovė Rasa Kleinauskienė
1 Andrulaitis Ignas 6i
2 Apočkinaitė Ermita 6i
3 Butkus Simas 6i
4 Ciškevičius Matas 6i
5 Džiugys Justinas 6i
6 Ežerskis Eligijus 6i
7 Gelžinis Rėjus 6i
8 Germanavičius Itanas 6i
9 Gofencaitė Eirida 6i
10 Jakutis Matas 6i
11 Kančelkytė Džestina 6i
12 Kurmis Dovydas 6i
13 Linkutė Evelina 6i
14 Marijauskas Eimantas 6i
15 Mituzaitė Saulė 6i
16 Petkus Eisvinas 6i
17 Petrovaitė Aretė 6i
18 Plungė Aironas 6i
19 Savickas Jonas 6i
20 Šalkus Majus 6i
21 Šedžiūtė Aleksandra 6i
22 Šiaučiūnaitė Paulina 6i
23 Šimkus Dovydas 6i
24 Teišerskis Deividas 6i
25 Valius Ignas 6i
26 Virmauskas Renaldas 6i
6k klasės vadovė Inga Balčiūnienė
1 Adomavičiūtė Ieva 6k
2 Auryla Rokas 6k
3 Banelytė Ina 6k
4 Banevičius Benas 6k
5 Dagys Erikas 6k
6 Januševičiūtė Agnė 6k
7 Jurevičiūtė Marija 6k
8 Juška Ąžuolas Vilius 6k
9 Klimavičiūtė Emilija 6k
10 Kriukas Laurynas 6k
11 Kryževičiūtė Skaistė 6k
12 Kulbokaitė Augustė 6k
13 Leišis Livijus 6k
14 Papšytė Agnė 6k
15 Poškutė Saulė 6k
16 Seirackas Agnius 6k
17 Stanevičiūtė Dovilė 6k
18 Šatkutė Emilija 6k
19 Ugianskaitė Mintautė 6k
20 Ulytė Judita 6k
21 Venckutė Adelė 6k
22 Vilčiauskas Tadas 6k
23 Vozgirdas Aironas 6k
24 Žalpys Gabrielius 6k
7a klasės vadovė Gražina Pulmickienė
1 Adomaitis Armandas 7a
2 Barauskaitė Auksė 7a
3 Barzinskytė Rusnė 7a
4 Budrevičiūtė Agnė 7a
5 Bukantytė Arneta 7a
6 Didaronkutė Simona 7a
7 Eidukaitė Eimantė 7a
8 Gaudinskaitė Eva 7a
9 Gruzdas Rojus 7a
10 Ignotas Gvidas 7a
11 Jankauskas Augustas 7a
12 Kavaliauskaitė Emilė 7a
13 Klusas Audrius 7a
14 Kneižys Neimantas 7a
15 Kubeckas Arnedas 7a
16 Kučinskaitė Aistė 7a
17 Kudulis Titas 7a
18 Liutikaitė Emilija 7a
19 Marcinkevičius Damjanas 7a
20 Mockutė Gerda 7a
21 Petrovas Matas Jonas 7a
22 Popovas Justinas 7a
23 Ralys Skirmantas 7a
24 Riukaitė Austėja 7a
25 Volbikas Armandas 7a
26 Žalytė Kamilė 7a
7b klasės vadovė Lina Švanytė-Gimžauskienė
1 Aluzas Mantas 7b
2 Bagdonas Danielius 7b
3 Balčiūnaitė Luka 7b
4 Brazauskaitė Toma 7b
5 Gedutis Nerijus 7b
6 Gustys Rokas 7b
7 Ivanauskaitė Julita 7b
8 Jakaitytė Skaistė 7b
9 Jakumaitė Austėja 7b
10 Jasudas Oskaras 7b
11 Jaugelis Matas 7b
12 Karban Milana 7b
13 Karūžnaitė Beatričė 7b
14 Kriukas Rimantas 7b
15 Lapetinskaitė Aušra 7b
16 Paulauskas Povilas 7b
17 Pečiulis Adrijus 7b
18 Petkauskaitė Vesta 7b
19 Pieškus Kajus 7b
20 Putramentaitė Ugnė 7b
21 Stabrauskas Denisas 7b
22 Stanelytė Luka 7b
23 Velykis Lukas 7b
24 Vitkauskas Pijus 7b
8a klasės vadovė Daiva Rudienė
1 Baranauskaitė Izabelė 8a
2 Bernotavičiūtė Raminta 8a
3 Brilytė Aiva 8a
4 Budrevičiūtė Aistė 8a
5 Bulnis Kajus 8a
6 Čekanauskaitė Urtė 8a
7 Čepulytė Irmantė 8a
8 Gavorskis Džiugas Ąžuolas 8a
9 Gricius Ignas 8a
10 Iždonaitė Milena 8a
11 Jankutė Jomantė 8a
12 Jankutė Jogailė 8a
13 Jokubaitytė Elija 8a
14 Kalnikas Mantas 8a
15 Kavaliauskaitė Gintarė 8a
16 Leišis Liudvikas 8a
17 Lukas Emilis 8a
18 Mikalauskas Jonas 8a
19 Rimdžius Titas 8a
20 Rimkutė Kamilė 8a
21 Skrickas Astijus 8a
22 Stanevičiūtė Greta 8a
23 Stanevičiūtė Urtė 8a
24 Steponkutė Augustė 8a
25 Šereiva Laurynas 8a
26 Venckus Mykolas 8a
27 Vilimavičius Arnas 8a
28 Ziberkas Gabrielius 8a
8b klasės vadovė Rita Malevičienė
1 Abromavičius Erlandas 8b
2 Adomaitis Gustas 8b
3 Andrijauskaitė Paulina 8b
4 Balčiūnas Andrius 8b
5 Dideronkytė Inesa 8b
6 Kibildis Raulis 8b
7 Kildaitė Gabija 8b
8 Labanauskaitė Gytė 8b
9 Liogytė Kornelija 8b
10 Lisinskaitė Viltė 8b
11 Murauskaitė Marija 8b
12 Noguera Alba 8b
13 Norkutė Gabija 8b
14 Pampikaitė Akvilė 8b
15 Pocius Gerimantas 8b
16 Raguckaitė Kamėja 8b
17 Rašimaitė Martyna 8b
18 Seirackas Emilis 8b
19 Stankus Markas 8b
20 Šalkevičius Astijus 8b
21 Šimkutė Erika 8b
22 Šimkutė Gabija 8b
23 Urnikis Domantas 8b

</tr

8c klasės vadove Sonata Daugėlienė
1 Alubickytė Kotryna 8c
2 Brinė Lukas 8c
3 Buivydaitė Evelina 8c
4 Domeikaitė Atėnė 8c
5 Domeikis Gražvydas 8c
6 Dumbra Nedas 8c
7 Gedžiūtė Rusnė 8c
8 Gimžauskas Matas 8c
9 Grigaitis Tajus 8c
10 Kasparaitė Gustė 8c
11 Kavaliauskaitė Urtė 8c
12 Kriaučiūnaitė Emilija 8c
13 Ligeikaitė Diana 8c
14 Maselskis Gvidas 8c
15 Petrauskaitė Klaudija 8c
15 Sabalys Pijus 8c
17 Šalkutė Medėja 8c
18 Šimkevičiūtė Milda 8c
19 Tamoševičius Tadas 8c
20 Utakis Benas 8c
21 Vainorius Almantas 8c
22 Valantinavičiūtė Emilija 8c
23 Valatkevičius Rokas 8c
24 Vilčiauskaitė Guoda 8c
25 Žiauberis Artas 8c

Parašykite komentarą

El. pašto adresas nebus skelbiamas.