Klasių sąrašai 2020 – 2021 m.m.

Rgs 23, 2020 @ 10:19
  • 0a
  • 0b
  • 0c
  • 1a
  • 1i
  • 1k
  • 1m
  • 2a
  • 2i
  • 2k
  • 2m
  • 3i
  • 3k
  • 3m
  • 4a
  • 4b
  • 4c
  • 5i
  • 5k
  • 5m
  • 6b
  • 6i
  • 6k
  • 6m
  • 7b
  • 7i
  • 7k
  • 8a
  • 8b
0a klasės vadovė Edita Baranauskienė
1 Adomaitytė Gustina 0a
2 Adomavičius Denas 0a
3 Andrijauskaitė Liepa 0a
4 Aukštaitytė Luknė 0a
5 Bertulis Arijus 0a
6 Bružaitė Karolina 0a
7 Butkutė Tėja 0a
8 Čebatoriūnas Matas 0a
9 Gadliauskaitė Otilija 0a
10 Grigoliūtė Ineta 0a
11 Kudinova Melita 0a
12 Miknytė Luka 0a
13 Mikšytė Kamilė 0a
14 Najulis Karolis 0a
15 Savickas Titas 0a
16 Šukys Agnius 0a
17 Telšinskas Titas 0a
18 Valiūtė Melita 0a
19 Vapsva Kristupas 0a
20 Vaškytė Augustė 0a
0b klasės vadovė Ugnė Dryžienė
1 Aleksejevaitė Estela 0b
2 Bloškytė Emilija 0b
3 Gedaminskaitė Mona 0b
4 Gelžinytė Andrėja 0b
5 Jankutė Urtė 0b
6 Katinaitė Viltė 0b
7 Kazlauskas Karolis 0b
8 Kriščiūnaitė Paulina 0b
9 Lapetinskas Joris-Laurynas 0b
10 Laurutytė Viltė 0b
11 Milkonas Leonas 0b
12 Norkutė Tėja 0b
13 Petrauskaitė Saulė 0b
14 Petrikaitė Sintija 0b
15 Šereikytė Auksė 0b
16 Truškauskas Aurimas 0b
17 Urbonaitė Mija 0b
18 Urbonaitė Taja 0b
19 Vorgirdaitė Emilija 0b
20 Žilevičius Matas 0b
0c klasės vadovė Rita Toleikienė
1 Balytė Roneta 0c
2 Balodis Benas 0c
3 Baltkojis Einoras 0c
4 Damons Piekus  Liamas Joel 0c
5 Mikalauskaitė Kornelija 0c
6 Nekrašas Danielius 0c
7 Penikaitė Danielė 0c
8 Petkutė Viltė 0c
9 Puidokaitė Paulita 0c
10 Riabčinskis Salvijus 0c
11 Rukštelytė Vakarė 0c
12 Ruzgytė Aistė 0c
13 Sidaraitė Deimilė 0c
14 Sidaraitė Gabija 0c
15 Stanevičiūtė Akvilė 0c
16 Stanevičiūtė Rugilė 0c
17 Šiaučiūnas Aironas 0c
18 Šileikytė Ieva 0c
19 Žukauskaitė Ema 0c
1a klasės vadovė Lorita Skridulienė
1 Adomėnas Ąžuolas 1a
2 Alejūnas Rapolas 1a
3 Andrijauskaitė Milda 1a
4 Areliūnaitė Kotryna 1a
5 Bagdonaitė Saulė 1a
6 Balytė Urtė 1a
7 Barzinskytė Greta 1a
8 Brinė Gildas 1a
9 Chšanavičiūtė Ugnė 1a
10 Daknys Ainius 1a
11 Gedutis Deividas 1a
12 Jonaitytė Ugnė 1a
13 Paulauskaitė Elinga 1a
14 Pipinytė Adelė 1a
15 Podylinas Justinas 1a
16 Poškutė Rusnė 1a
17 Stočkus Imantas 1a
18 Stonys Neimantas 1a
19 Urbaitis Jokūbas 1a
20 Zykas Emilis 1a
1i klasės vadovė Snieguolė Gedminienė
1 Atgalainis Domas 1i
2 Bajelis Danielius 1i
3 Domeikis Gabrielius 1i
4 Jurgelas Oskaras 1i
5 Kniažauskis Augustas 1i
6 Krikščiūnas Kristupas 1i
7 Kryževičiūtė Augustė 1i
8 Limba Martynas 1i
9 Maižys Emilis 1i
10 Makaraitė Ema 1i
11 Marčiauskaitė Urtė 1i
12 Margevičius Saulius 1i
13 Milvydas Girius 1i
14 Poškus Kristupas 1i
15 Sadauskas Arvydas 1i
16 Savickas Dainius 1i
17 Šukys Mantas 1i
18 Urbelytė Miglė 1i
19 Vaičikauskas Kristupas 1i
20 Viršila Kajus 1i
21 Žirlytė Rusnė 1i
1k klasės vadovė Kristina Mažeikienė
1 Apočkinaitė Urtė 1k
2 Bartoševičius Domantas 1k
3 Budraitis Aironas 1k
4 Budraitytė Rusnė 1k
5 Čiužauskis Matas 1k
6 Ginkutė Daina Marija 1k
7 Jarutis Augustas 1k
8 Jokubaitis Eimantas 1k
9 Jonavičiūtė Ariana 1k
10 Katutis Jonas 1k
11 Kraujutytė Ela 1k
12 Mikoliūnaitė Luka 1k
13 Monstavičius Vytautas 1k
14 Norvilas Karolis 1k
15 Petkauskaitė Gustė 1k
16 Pranaitis Tauras 1k
17 Rimkutė Austėja 1k
18 Rimkutė Gabija 1k
19 Ruškytė Emilė 1k
20 Šilinskaitė Vilija 1k
21 Venslovaitė Austėja 1k
1m klasės vadovė Laimutė Adamonienė
1 Bartkus Pijus 1m
2 Bekeris Matas 1m
3 Ciškevičius Domas 1m
4 Čechanavičius Ignas 1m
5 Čivas Aistis 1m
6 Fokaitė Izabelė 1m
7 Gasparaitis Emiras 1m
8 Germanavičius Joris 1m
9 Grubliauskas Aretas 1m
10 Jakas Povilas 1m
11 Jankauskas Nandas 1m
12 Jasaitytė Ugnė 1m
13 Justinavičius Dainius 1m
14 Kerėžius Jonas 1m
15 Kulevičiūtė Justė 1m
16 Macas Martynas 1m
17 Savickas Aironas 1m
18 Šarauskaitė Tėja 1m
19 Urbietytė Luknė 1m
20 Vozgirdas Kernius 1m
21 Žukauskas Vytautas 1m
2a klasės vadovas Arvydas Valukonis
1 Arlauskatitė Greta 2a
2 Banys Rigardas 2a
3 Baranauskaitė Ieva 2a
4 Jankus Gvidas 2a
5 Jaraminas Germantas 2a
6 Jurgelionis Aronas 2a
7 Karpavičius Dominykas 2a
8 Karpavičius Martynas 2a
9 Laurynaitė Ela 2a
10 Ličkutė Andrėja 2a
11 Mačernis Dominykas 2a
12 Mažulytė Luka 2a
13 Mikolavičius Julius 2a
14 Petravičiūtė Melita 2a
15 Rapp-Gervaldas Tautvilas 2a
16 Savickaitė Gustė 2a
17 Šalkevičius Joris 2a
18 Švambarytė Viltė 2a
19 Vaitekūnas Matas 2a
20 Vingiliauskaitė Goda 2a
2i klasės vadovė Birutė Šiusienė
1 Baltramiejūnaitė Angelina 2i
2 Bitkevičius Ignas 2i
3 Gedminas Gabrielius 2i
4 Ginkutė Agnė Emilija 2i
5 Girnytė Kornelija 2i
6 Grudžinskas Gojus 2i
7 Jastrumskis Matas 2i
8 Jokubauskaitė Ema 2i
9 Kablys Oskaras 2i
10 Kaminskaitė Eva 2i
11 Kančas Einoras 2i
12 Kryžanauskas Kristupas 2i
13 Masiulionis Rokas 2i
14 Norkus Dovydas 2i
15 Petronis Simas 2i
16 Ramonas Danielius 2i
17 Sankauskas Lukas 2i
18 Stanelytė Andrėja 2i
19 Stočkus Juozas Aleksandras 2i
20 Stupuraitė Patricija 2i
21 Vaičikauskas Kajus 2i
22 Žalkauskaitė Ariana 2i
2k klasės vadovė Laimutė Račkauskienė
1 Balčiūnaitė Izabelė 2k
2 Bazdaras Emilis 2k
3 Daknytė Radvilė 2k
4 Dulskytė Eimantė 2k
5 Gadliauskaitė Elija 2k
6 Gerulis Jokūbas 2k
7 Ignotas Pijus 2k
8 Inozemcevaitė Lėja 2k
9 Kazlauskaitė Beatričė 2k
10 Kievišas Domas 2k
11 Kiuraitė Lėja 2k
12 Kivyliūtė Kotryna 2k
13 Kurmis Adomas 2k
14 Leišytė Sofija 2k
15 Petrovaitė Ona 2k
16 Remeikaitė Kotryna 2k
17 Štabokas Jorūnas 2k
18 Vaupšas Neilas 2k
19 Volbekas Nemunas 2k
20 Zavadskytė Gabrielė 2k
21 Žemaitytė Laima 2k
2m klasės vadovė Aušrinė Stonienė
1 Bubelytė Agota 2m
2 Čėsnaitė Augustė 2m
3 Dumbra Natas 2m
4 Gedaminskas Kristanas 2m
5 Grigaliūnas Jonas 2m
6 Kaminskas Vilius 2m
7 Kančauskaitė Smiltė 2m
8 Karetinaitė Miglė 2m
9 Kumpytė Gabija 2m
10 Meška Doris 2m
11 Penkauskas Augustas 2m
12 Pipinis Rapolas 2m
13 Pleikytė Deimantė 2m
14 Ringys Rajanas 2m
15 Šilimas Skajus 2m
16 Šimkus Martynas 2m
17 Vėbraitė Ugnė 2m
3i klasės vadovė Sigita Balčiūnienė
1 Alejūnaitė Armantė 3i
2 Andrijauskas Gustas 3i
3 Barauskas Gustas 3i
4 Bernotas Kristupas 3i
5 Fokaitė Danielė 3i
6 Ivanauskas Kornelijus 3i
7 Jocaitė Akvilė 3i
8 Kalvelis Augustas 3i
9 Kenzgailaitė Eimantė 3i
10 Kvedaras Jokūbas 3i
11 Labanauskaitė Emilija 3i
12 Mačiulis Armandas 3i
13 Makaraitė Melita 3i
14 Marijauskaitė Ugnė 3i
15 Naudžiūnas Benas 3i
16 Remietytė Samanta 3i
17 Skiauterytė Lėja 3i
18 Stungytė Tiitsu Leana 3i
19 Šlančauskaitė Akvilė 3i
20 Tautkevičius Lukas 3i
21 Vaitkevičius Deironas 3i
21 Zaveckas Deilonas 3i
3k klasės vadovė Orinta Šalkuvienė
1 Beleckas Kristupas 3k
2 Bružaitė Gabrielė 3k
3 Dobrovolskytė Sofija 3k
4 Gečiauskaitė Kotryna 3k
5 Germanavičius Ignas 3k
6 Imbrozaitis Evanas 3k
7 Kančiauskaitė Urtė 3k
8 Kėželis Matas 3k
9 Klimaitis Aretas 3k
10 Klusas Paulius 3k
11 Kriukas Lukas 3k
12 Kudinovas Tonis 3k
13 Mockutė Mingailė 3k
14 Papšytė Emilė 3k
15 Petrauskaitė Rugilė 3k
16 Riklius Donatas 3k
17 Rimkus Paulius 3k
18 Staražinskas Arnas 3k
19 Ulčinas Rokas 3k
20 Urbietis Vaigirdas 3k
21 Valius Arnas 3k
22 Varnaitė Svajūnė 3k
23 Vozgirdaitė Deimilė 3k
3m klasės vadovė Daiva Jokubaitienė
1 Abromavičius Karolis 3m
2 Andriuška Mangirdas 3m
3 Balčiūnas Tomas 3m
4 Bartkevičiūtė Saulė 3m
5 Brinė Gvidas 3m
6 Butkutė Andrea 3m
7 Gelažnikas Neidas 3m
8 Juraitė Elija 3m
9 Každailevičiūtė Miglė 3m
10 Kriaučiūnas Dovydas 3m
11 Krištopaitytė Milda 3m
12 Kurmis Dominykas 3m
13 Lašinskaitė Liepa 3m
14 Milkonaitė Sofija 3m
15 Rimkutė Benita 3m
16 Solovjova Elena 3m
17 Šlaustaitė Urtė 3m
18 Šniuolytė Šalnė 3m
19 Urbelytė Eglė 3m
20 Užkuraitytė Koralė 3m
21 Venckus Benas 3m
22 Židonytė Evelina 3m
23 Žukauskas Gytis 3m
4a klasės vadovė Jūratė Jasmontienė
1 Bukantytė Rugilė 4a
2 Burneikaitė Astėja 4a
3 Ciškevičus Titas 4a
4 Domarackas Rokas 4a
5 Gedmontas Henris 4a
6 Jakas Dominykas 4a
7 Janušonytė Viktorija 4a
8 Jarašiūtė Kornelija 4a
9 Kiseliūnas Martynas 4a
10 Kvietkauskaitė Dija 4a
11 Marčiauskas Kipras 4a
12 Masiulionis Lukas 4a
13 Mockevičius Edgaras 4a
14 Pocevičius Matas 4a
15 Požaitytė Skirmantė 4a
16 Ruškys Vakaris 4a
17 Savickaitė Rugilė 4a
18 Skalandytė Estrėja 4a
19 Striūga Eimantas 4a
20 Striūga Einaras 4a
21 Šileikis Dovydas 4a
22 Škėla Martynas 4a
23 Utakytė Martyna 4a
24 Valuckis Majus 4a
4b klasės vadovė Daiva  Žalienė
1 Adomaitis Deimantas 4b
2 Arlauskas Matas 4b
3 Bartkus Ignas 4b
4 Budraitytė Evelina 4b
5 Čejauskis Astijus 4b
6 Džiugys Kipras 4b
7 Grigelytė Gabija 4b
8 Grigelytė Gailė 4b
9 Grigetytė Austė 4b
10 Grikštas Egidijus 4b
11 Grudžinskas Gustas 4b
12 Jasiūnas Jonas 4b
13 Jusytė Vakarė 4b
14 Justinavičius Justas 4b
15 Kablys Adomas 4b
16 Kulnytė Rugilė 4b
17 Loninaitė Kamilė 4b
18 Mačiulskis Haroldas 4b
19 Margis Aldas 4b
20 Raila Pijus 4b
21 Raubaitė Meida 4b
22 Todorov Nikolas 4b
23 Urbonaitė Marija Dorotėja 4b
24 Valančius Nedas 4b
25 Žentikas Aleksandras 4b
4c klasės vadovė Angelė Brašiskienė
1 Bridikytė Dorotėja 4c
2 Čėsna Rytis 4c
3 Dargytė Miglė 4c
4 Juodė Agilė 4c
5 Juraitė Urtė 4c
6 Kazlauskaitė Ema 4c
7 Kokanauza Tomas 4c
8 Kriaučiūnas Marius 4c
9 Kriščiūnas Armandas 4c
10 Kurmis Povilas 4c
11 Lisinskas Deividas 4c
12 Marcinkutė Viltė 4c
13 Mikoliūnaitė Viktorija 4c
14 Mituzaitė Ieva 4c
15 Petkus Nojus 4c
16 Petrikaitė Olivija 4c
17 Safonovaitė Rebeka 4c
18 Stupuras Hubertas 4c
19 Tamošaitis Karolis 4c
20 Tinteris Danielius 4c
21 Venckus Jokūbas 4c
22 Venslovaitė Ula 4c
23 Zauraitė Romena 4c
5i klasės vadovė Sonata Daugėlienė
1 Barkauskaitė Urtė 5i
2 Bartkevičius Augustinas 5i
3 Domeika Benas 5i
4 Jankus Naglis 5i
5 Jocas Isandrijus 5i
6 Kančauskas Vasaris 5i
7 Kauneckaitė Deimantė 5i
8 Kuizinaitė Ema 5i
9 Labanauskas Gustas 5i
10 Lapetinskaitė Rasa 5i
11 Lašinskas Jokūbas 5i
12 Laurinaitis Augustas 5i
13 Lukoševičiūtė Augustė 5i
14 Petkevičiūtė Rugilė 5i
15 Remeika Naglis 5i
16 Remeikaitė Patricija 5i
17 Riklius Mantas 5i
18 Savickas Agnius 5i
19 Sungaila Kernius 5i
20 Tautkus Vėjas 5i
21 Vapsvaitė Gabija 5i
22 Varnaitė Marta 5i
23 Zagorskis Liutauras 5i
24 Žemaitis Povilas 5i
24 Žurauskas Vilius 5i
5k klasės vadovė Raita Malevičienė
1 Andrulytė Emilija 5k
2 Bakšenskas Deividas 5k
3 Bielskytė Kristina 5k
4 Bračaitė Adrija 5k
5 Bridikis Augustas 5k
6 Gabrielaitytė Emilija 5k
7 Grigaliūnas Lukas 5k
8 Gustytė Laura 5k
9 Juodelis Emilis 5k
10 Kiūraitė Austėja 5k
11 Krikščiūnaitė Ugnė 5k
12 Lukoševičius Tairidas 5k
13 Memkutė Kamilė 5k
14 Michejevs Adrians 5k
15 Mikolavičiūtė Vilija 5k
16 Nosevičiūtė Deimantė 5k
17 Petkus Neilas 5k
18 Rudžianskaitė Aristėja 5k
19 Starkus Dovydas 5k
20 Staškauskaitė Austė 5k
21 Šaparnytė Ema 5k
22 Šiaučiūnaitė Milda 5k
23 Urbonas Adrijus 5k
24 Utakytė Agnė 5k
25 Vaitkevičius Emilijus 5k
26 Veriankaitė Meda 5k
5m klasės vadovė Daiva Rudienė
1 Baranauskas Vladas Erikas 5m
2 Brazauskaitė Kamilė 5m
3 Činskytė Gustė 5m
4 Daujotaitė Augustė 5m
5 Dobrovolskis Rokas 5m
6 Gedminaitė Teodora 5m
7 Jablonskytė Elinga 5m
8 Javtokas Radvilas 5m
9 Katauskas Edvinas 5m
10 Miniotas Ignas 5m
11 Norkutė Meida 5m
12 Riukaitė Augustė 5m
13 Riukaitė Urtė 5m
14 Rubštaitis Rokas 5m
15 Saudargas Mečislovas 5m
16 Simonaitytė Gustė 5m
17 Skirius Jokūbas 5m
18 Skrickas Tauras 5m
19 Sutkus Jokūbas Jonas 5m
20 Šapkin Dovydas 5m
21 Šurkus Ąžuolas 5m
22 Urnikis Ugnius 5m
23 Vaičiulis Jokūbas 5m
24 Vaupšas Adrijus 5m
25 Vilimas Airidas 5m
6b klasės vadovė Asta Kyvyliūtė
1 Bitė Lukas 6b
2 Brilytė Skaistė 6b
3 Brinė Tadas 6b
4 Eidukaitė Karolina 6b
5 Goštautas Kajus 6b
6 Jalinskaitė Deimantė 6b
7 Janušaitė Kamilė 6b
8 Jeremčiuk Benas 6b
9 Karpavičiūtė Ugnė 6b
10 Klerskytė Kotryna 6b
11 Kurcevičius Karolis 6b
12 Linkutė Goda 6b
13 Macaitė Smiltė 6b
14 Masalskis Dovydas 6b
15 Padaigaitė Adrija 6b
16 Savickaitė Armanda 6b
17 Staniūtė Viktorija 6b
18 Stankus Matthev Justinas 6b
19 Stankutė Nicole Ieva 6b
20 Stirblys Eimantas 6b
21 Tamošaitis Augustas 6b
22 Urbonas Armandas 6b
23 Vaičikauskaitė Beata 6b
24 Vozbinaitė Ūla 6b
6i klasės vadovė Regina Speičienė
1 Brazys Pijus 6i
2 Bujaitė Rugilė 6i
3 Daraška Emilijus 6i
4 Jurevičiūtė Kornelija 6i
5 Jusys Nojus 6i
6 Karalevičius Karolis 6i
7 Kiseliūnas Jokūbas 6i
8 Kiūraitė Aušrinė 6i
9 Krivas Gabrielius 6i
10 Laurinaitis Orestas 6i
11 Marcinkus Mantas 6i
12 Merkelytė Paula 6i
13 Miknytė Mia 6i
14 Milkonas Vincas 6i
15 Mižutis Dominykas 6i
16 Nekrošiūtė Viltė 6i
17 Podylinas Augustas 6i
18 Pranskaitis Dominykas 6i
19 Samavičius Dovydas 6i
20 Solovjovas Danielis 6i
21 Stasaitytė Ema 6i
22 Stulpinas Vykintas 6i
23 Šilinskaitė Amelija 6i
24 Valiukas Kristupas 6i
6k klasės vadovė Ingrida Zibulskienė
1 Budžius Joris 6k
2 Čiuknaitė Deimantė 6k
3 Čivas Airidas 6k
4 Didaronkutė Justina 6k
5 Dilinskaitė Lina 6k
6 Jacunskaitė Justina 6k
7 Jankevičiūtė Liepa 6k
8 Jasėnaitė Ermita 6k
9 Juodpalytė Greta 6k
10 Kaminskaitė Augustė 6k
11 Karbauskas Kevinas 6k
12 Každailevičiūtė Rugilė 6k
13 Kropė Meda 6k
14 Margis Semas 6k
15 Mikalauskaitė Lėja 6k
16 Petrauskas Adrijus 6k
17 Raila Faustas 6k
18 Stripeikytė Augustė 6k
19 Šeštokas Nojus 6k
20 Tarvidaitė Viltė 6k
21 Urbonavičiūtė Rugilė 6k
22 Valčiukaitė Auksė 6k
23 Vingiliauskaitė Gabrielė 6k
24 Vrubliauskas Tomas 6k
6m klasės vadovė Monika Domeikienė
1 Abromavičius Lukas 6m
2 Andriuška Ivas 6m
3 Bajelytė Emilija 6m
4 Bukantytė Austėja 6m
5 Burba Ugnius 6m
6 Danelavičius Grantas 6m
7 Dargis Naglis 6m
8 Eižinaitė Smiltė 6m
9 Gedmontaitė Ugnė 6m
10 Grikštas Ovidijus 6m
11 Griniūtė Eva 6m
12 Janulytė Gabrielė 6m
13 Jarošaitė Viltė 6m
14 Jucys Martynas 6m
15 Liaudanskaitė Augustė 6m
16 Lisinskas Vilius 6m
17 Paulauskaitė Viktorija 6m
18 Pikelis Ernestas 6m
19 Putramentas Lukas 6m
20 Stabrauskas Deimantas 6m
21 Tamošaitis Erikas 6m
22 Vaičiulis Hubertas 6m
23 Valčiukaitė Giedrė 6m
24 Vitkauskas Saulius 6m
25 Žentikas Adomas 6m
7b klasės vadovė Jurgita Girkantienė
1 Abromavičiūtė Ieva 7b
2 Aluzaitė Deimantė 7b
3 Bulaitė Germantė 7b
4 Daunoras Agnius 7b
5 Gendvilaitė Augustė 7b
6 Grigalius Rokas 7b
7 Grigoliūtė Amanda 7b
8 Jalinskaitė Auksė 7b
9 Juodė Aretė 7b
10 Juozaitytė Kristina 7b
11 Kazlauskytė Augustė 7b
12 Lipnickaitė Deimantė 7b
13 Maižys Nandas 7b
14 Mažeikaitė Danielė 7b
15 Metrikis Regimantas 7b
16 Nazarovas Vilius 7b
17 Palekas Mantas 7b
18 Stankevičiūtė Viltė 7b
19 Stungytė Tiitsu Karolina 7b
20 Svydraitė Enrika 7b
21 Urbonas Emanuelis 7b
22 Vaitiekūnas Vilius 7b
23 Valančius Domas 7b
7i klasės vadovė Rasa Kleinaskienė
1 Andrulaitis Ignas 7i
2 Apočkinaitė Ermita 7i
3 Butkus Simas 7i
4 Ciškevičius Matas 7i
5 Džiugys Justinas 7i
6 Ežerskis Eligijus 7i
7 Gelžinis Rėjus 7i
8 Germanavičius Itanas 7i
9 Gofencaitė Eirida 7i
10 Jakutis Matas 7i
11 Kančelkytė Džestina 7i
12 Kurmis Dovydas 7i
13 Linkutė Evelina 7i
14 Marijauskas Eimantas 7i
15 Mituzaitė Saulė 7i
16 Petkus Eisvinas 7i
17 Petrovaitė Aretė 7i
18 Plungė Aironas 7i
19 Savickas Jonas 7i
20 Šalkus Majus 7i
21 Šiaučiūnaitė Paulina 7i
22 Šimkus Dovydas 7i
23 Teišerskis Deividas 7i
24 Valius Ignas 7i
25 Virmauskas Renaldas 7i
7k klasės vadovė Inga Balčiūnienė
1 Adomavičiūtė Ieva 7k
2 Auryla Rokas 7k
3 Banelytė Ina 7k
4 Banevičius Benas 7k
5 Dagys Erikas 7k
6 Januševičiūtė Agnė 7k
7 Jasiūnaitė Ieva 7k
8 Jurevičiūtė Marija 7k
9 Juška Ąžuolas Vilius 7k
10 Klimavičiūtė Emilija 7k
11 Kriukas Laurynas 7k
12 Kryževičiūtė Skaistė 7k
13 Kulbokaitė Augustė 7k
14 Leišis Livijus 7k
15 Papšytė Agnė 7k
16 Poškutė Saulė 7k
17 Seirackas Agnius 7k
18 Stanevičiūtė Dovilė 7k
19 Šatkutė Emilija 7k
20 Ugianskaitė Mintautė 7k
21 Ulytė Judita 7k
22 Venckutė Adelė 7k
23 Vilčiauskas Tadas 7k
24 Vozgirdas Aironas 7k
25 Žalpys Gabrielius 7k
8a klasės vadovė Gražina Pulmickienė
1 Adomaitis Armandas 8a
2 Barauskaitė Auksė 8a
3 Barzinskytė Rusnė 8a
4 Budrevičiūtė Agnė 8a
5 Bukantytė Arneta 8a
6 Didaronkutė Simona 8a
7 Eidukaitė Eimantė 8a
8 Gaudinskaitė Eva 8a
9 Gruzdas Rojus 8a
10 Ignotas Gvidas 8a
11 Jankauskas Augustas 8a
12 Kavaliauskaitė Emilė 8a
13 Klusas Audrius 8a
14 Kneižys Neimantas 8a
15 Kubeckas Arnedas 8a
16 Kučinskaitė Aistė 8a
17 Kudulis Titas 8a
18 Liutikaitė Emilija 8a
19 Marcinkevičius Damjanas 8a
20 Mockutė Gerda 8a
21 Petrolūnaitė Mingailė 8a
22 Petrovas Matas Jonas 8a
23 Popovas Justinas 8a
24 Ralys Skirmantas 8a
25 Riukaitė Austėja 8a
26 Volbikas Armandas 8a
27 Žalytė Kamilė 8a
8b klasės vadovė Lina Švanytė-Gimžauskienė
1 Bagdonas Danielius 8b
2 Balčiūnaitė Luka 8b
3 Brazauskaitė Toma 8b
4 Gedutis Nerijus 8b
5 Gustys Rokas 8b
6 Jakumaitė Austėja 8b
7 Jasudas Oskaras 8b
8 Jaugelis Matas 8b
9 Karban Milana 8b
10 Karūžnaitė Beatričė 8b
11 Kriukas Rimantas 8b
12 Lapetinskaitė Aušra 8b
12 Murnikovaitė Deimantė 8b
13 Paulauskas Povilas 8b
14 Pečiulis Adrijus 8b
15 Petkauskaitė Vesta 8b
16 Pieškus Kajus 8b
17 Putramentaitė Ugnė 8b
18 Stabrauskas Denisas 8b
19 Velykis Lukas 8b
20 Vitkauskas Pijus 8b