Svarbi informacija !

Klasių sąrašai 2018 – 2019 m.m.

last-modified]

  • 0a
  • 0b
  • 1i
  • 1k
  • 1m
  • 2a
  • 2b
  • 2c
  • 3a
  • 3b
  • 3c
  • 4a
  • 4b
  • 4c
  • 4d
  • 5b
  • 5i
  • 5k
  • 6a
  • 6b
  • 7a
  • 7b
  • 7c
  • 8a
  • 8b
  • 8c
0a klasės vadovė Ugnė Dryžienė
1 Baltramiejūnaitė Angelina 0a
2 Banys Rigardas 0a
3 Bubelytė Agota 0a
4 Čėsnaitė Augustė 0a
5 Ginkutė Agnė Emilija 0a
6 Grigaliūnas Jonas 0a
7 Ignatans Faustas 0a
8 Jankus Gvidas 0a
9 Jasiūnas Vilandas 0a
10 Jokubauskaitė Ema 0a
11 Kaminskaitė Ieva 0a
12 Kvedarauskas Jonas 0a
13 Masidunskis Marius 0a
14 Meška Doris 0a
15 Norkus Dovydas 0a
16 Petrovaitė Ona 0a
17 Šilimas Skajus 0a
18 Žukauskaitė Arina 0a
0b klasės vadovė Edita Baranauskienė
1 Arlauskaitė Greta 0b
2 Balčiūnaitė Izabelė 0b
3 Dulskytė Eimantė 0b
4 Dumbra Natas 0b
5 Gadliauskaitė Elija 0b
6 Gelmanaitė Liepa 0b
7 Gerulis Jokūbas 0b
8 Kiuraitė Lėja 0b
9 Kivyliūtė Kotryna 0b
10 Kryžanauskas Kristupas 0b
11 Leišytė Sofija 0b
12 Pipinis Rapolas 0b
13 Pipinytė Meida 0b
14 Ramonas Danielius 0b
15 Savickaitė Gustė 0b
16 Stanelytė Andrėja 0b
17 Stočkus Juozas Aleksndras 0b
18 Stupuraitė Patricija 0b
19 Švambarytė Viltė 0b
20 Vaitekūnas Matas 0b
1i klasės vadovė Regina Bartkevičienė
1 Alejūnaitė Armantė 1i
2 Augustinavičius Vilius 1i
3 Barauskas Gustas 1i
4 Bernotas Kristupas 1i
5 Fokaitė Danielė 1i
6 Ivanauskas Kornelijus 1i
7 Jocaitė Akvilė 1i
8 Kalvelis Augustas 1i
9 Kensgailaitė Eimantė 1i
10 Kvedaras Jokūbas 1i
11 Labanauskaitė Emilija 1i
12 Lioransas Gytis 1i
13 Mačiulis Armandas 1i
14 Makaraitė Melita 1i
15 Marijauskaitė Ugnė 1i
16 Naudžiūnas Benas 1i
17 Razmaitė Milena 1i
18 Remietytė Samanta 1i
19 StungytėTiitsu Leana 1i
20 Šlančauskaitė Akvilė 1i
21 Tautkevičius Lukas 1i
22 Zaveckas Deilonas 1i
1k klasės vadovė Orinta Šalkuvienė
1 Andriuška Mangirdas 1k
2 Beleckas Kristupas 1k
3 Bružaitė Gabrielė 1k
4 Dobrovolskytė Sofija 1k
5 Gečiauskaitė Kotryna 1k
6 Germanvičius Ignas 1k
7 Imbrozaitis Evanas 1k
8 Kančiauskaitė Urtė 1k
9 Kėželis Matas 1k
10 Klimaitis Aretas 1k
11 Klusas Paulius 1k
12 Kriukas Lukas 1k
13 Kudinovas Tonis 1k
14 Mockutė Mingailė 1k
15 Petrauskaitė Rugilė 1k
17 Rimkus Paulius 1k
16 Staražinskas Arnas 1k
17 Urbietis Vaigirdas 1k
18 Valius Arnas 1k
19 Varnaitė Svajūnė 1k
20 Vozgirdaitė Deimilė 1k
1m klasės vadovė Daiva Jokubaitienė
1 Abromavičius Karolis 1m
2 Balčiūnas Tomas 1m
3 Bartkevičiūtė Saulė 1m
4 Butkutė Andrea 1m
5 Jasutytė Viltė 1m
6 Juraitė Elija 1m
7 Každailevičiūtė Miglė 1m
8 Kriaučiūnas Dovydas 1m
9 Kurmis Dominykas 1m
10 Lašinskaitė Liepa 1m
11 Milkonaitė Sofija 1m
12 Mockevičius Lukas 1m
13 Rauckytė Neringa 1m
14 Rimkutė Benita 1m
15 Solovjova Elena 1m
16 Šlaustaitė Urtė 1m
17 Šniuolytė Šalnė 1m
18 Urbelytė Eglė 1m
19 Užkuraitytė Koralė 1m
20 Židonytė Evelina 1m
21 Žukauskas Gytis 1m
2a klasės vadovė Jūratė Jasmontienė
1 Bukantytė Rugilė 2a
2 Burneikaitė Austėja 2a
3 Ciškevičus Titas 2a
4 Domarackas Rokas 2a
5 Gedmontas Henris 2a
6 Jakas Dominykas 2a
7 Janušonytė Viktorija 2a
8 Jarašiūtė Kornelija 2a
9 Kiseliūnas Martynas 2a
10 Kvietkauskaitė Dija 2a
11 Marčiauskas Kipras 2a
12 Masiulionis Lukas 2a
13 Mockevičius Edgaras 2a
14 Pocevičius Matas 2a
15 Požaitytė Skirmantė 2a
16 Ruškys Vakaris 2a
17 Savickaitė Rugilė 2a
18 Skalandytė Estrėja 2a
19 Striūga Einaras 2a
20 Striūga Eimantas 2a
21 Šileikis Dovydas 2a
22 Škėla Martynas 2a
23 Utakytė Martyna 2a
24 Valuckis Majus 2a
2b klasės vadovė Daiva Žalienė
1 Adomaitis Deimantas 2b
2 Arlauskas Matas 2b
3 Bartkus Ignas 2b
4 Budraitytė Evelina 2b
5 Čejauskis Astijus 2b
6 Džiugys Kipras 2b
7 Grigelytė Gailė 2b
8 Grigelytė Gabija 2b
9 Grigutytė Austė 2b
10 Grikštas Egidijus 2b
11 Grudžinskas Gustas 2b
12 Jasiūnas Jonas 2b
13 Jusytė Vakarė 2b
14 Justinavičius Justas 2b
15 Kablys Adomas 2b
16 Kulnytė Rugilė 2b
17 Loninaitė Kamilė 2b
18 Mačiulskis Haroldas 2b
19 Margis Aldas 2b
20 Raila Pijus 2b
21 Raubaitė Meida 2b
22 Todorov Nikolas 2b
23 Urbonaitė Marija Dorotėja 2b
24 Valančius Nedas 2b
2c klasės vadovė Angelė Brašiškienė
1 Bridikytė Dorotėja 2c
2 Čėsna Rytis 2c
3 Dargytė Miglė 2c
4 Juodė Agilė 2c
5 Juraitė Urtė 2c
6 Kazlauskaitė Ema 2c
7 Kokanauza Tomas 2c
8 Kriaučiūnas Marius 2c
9 Kriščiūnas Armandas 2c
10 Kurmis Povilas 2c
11 Lisinskas Deividas 2c
12 Marcinkutė Viltė 2c
13 Mikoliūnaitė Viktorija 2c
14 Mituzaitė Ieva 2c
15 Petkus Nojus 2c
16 Petrikaitė Olivija 2c
17 Safonovaitė Rebeka 2c
18 Steponavičiūtė Gabrielė 2c
19 Stupuras Hubertas 2c
20 Tamošaitis Karolis 2c
21 Tinteris Danielius 2c
22 Venckus Jokūbas 2c
23 Zauraitė Romena 2c
24 Žentikas Aleksandras 2c
3a klasės vadovė Snieguolė Gedminienė
1 Barkauskaitė Urtė 3a
2 Bartkevičius Augustinas 3a
3 Bielskytė Kristina 3a
4 Bridikis Augustas 3a
5 Domeika Benas 3a
6 Grigaliūnas Lukas 3a
7 Jagutytė Eva 3a
8 Jankus Naglis 3a
9 Jocas Isandrijus 3a
10 Juodelis Emilis 3a
11 Kiūraitė Austėja 3a
12 Kuizinaitė Ema 3a
13 Lapetinskaitė Rasa 3a
14 Lukoševičiūtė Augustė 3a
15 Petkevičiūtė Rugilė 3a
16 Remeika Naglis 3a
17 Remeikaitė Patricija 3a
18 Savickas Agnius 3a
19 Starkus Dovydas 3a
20 Staškauskaitė Austė 3a
21 Sungaila Kernius 3a
22 Vapsvaitė Gabija 3a
23 Varnaitė Marta 3a
24 Veriankaitė Meda 3a
25 Zagorskis Liutauras 3a
3b klasės vadovė Laimutė Adamonienė
1 Bakšenskas Deividas 3b
2 Baranauskas Vladas Erikas 3b
3 Bračaitė Adrija 3c
4 Brazauskaitė Kamilė 3b
5 Činskytė Gustė 3b
6 Jablonskytė Elinga 3b
7 Javtokas Radvilas 3b
8 Krikščiūnaitė Ugnė 3b
9 Nosevičiūtė Deimantė 3b
10 Petkus Neilas 3b
11 Riukaitė Urtė 3b
12 Riukaitė Augustė 3b
13 Rubštaitis Rokas 3b
14 Saudargas Mečislovas 3b
15 Sutkus Jokūbas Jonas 3b
16 Šaparnytė Ema 3b
17 Šiurkus Ąžuolas 3b
18 Vaičiulis Jokūbas 3b
19 Vaupšas Adrijus 3b
20 Vilimas Airidas 3b
3c klasės vadovė Vida Dubickienė
1 Dobrovolskis Rokas 3c
2 Gabrielaitytė Emilija 3c
3 Gedminaitė Teodora 3c
4 Gustytė Laura 3c
5 Katauskas Edvinas 3c
6 Labanauskas Gustas 3c
7 Lašinskas Jokūbas 3c
8 Liutkevičius Vytautas 3c
9 Lukoševičius Tairidas 3c
10 Mikolavičiūtė Vilija 3c
11 Norkutė Meida 3c
12 Rudžianskaitė Aristėja 3c
13 Simonaitytė Gustė 3c
14 Skrickas Tauras 3c
15 Šiaučiūnaitė Milda 3c
16 Tautkus Vėjas 3c
17 Urniežiūtė Urtė 3c
18 Urnikis Ugnius 3c
19 Utakytė Agnė 3c
20 Vaitkevičius Emilijus 3c
21 Žemaitis Povilas 3c
22 Žurauskas Artūras 3c
4a klasės vadovė Laimutė Račkauskienė
1 Brazys Pijus 4a
2 Burba Ugnius 4a
3 Dilinskaitė Lina 4a
4 Karalevičius Karolis 4a
5 Karbauskas Kevinas 4a
6 Každailevičiūtė Rugilė 4a
7 Kiseliūnas Jokūbas 4a
8 Krivas Gabrielius 4a
9 Lisinskas Vilius 4a
10 Merkelytė Paula 4a
11 Pikelis Ernestas 4a
12 Pranskaitis Dominykas 4a
13 Putramentas Lukas 4a
14 Raila Faustas 4a
15 Stulpinas Vykintas 4a
16 Šilinskaitė Amelija 4a
17 Tarvidaitė Viltė 4a
18 Tefelytė Aurėja 4a
19 Urbonavičiūtė Rugilė 4a
20 Vitkauskas Saulius 4a
4b klasės vadovas Arvydas Valukosnis
1 Abromavičius Lukas 4b
2 Bajelytė Emilija 4b
3 Bukantytė Austėja 4b
4 Čivas Airidas 4b
5 Dargis Naglis 4b
6 Didaronkutė Justina 4b
7 Eižinaitė Smiltė 4b
8 Griniūtė Eva 4b
9 Jarošaitė Viltė 4b
10 Jucys Martynas 4b
11 Jurevičiūtė Kornelija 4b
12 Jusys Nojus 4b
13 Kudžma Emilijus 4b
14 Margis Semas 4b
15 Miknytė Mia 4b
16 Mižutis Dominykas 4b
17 Nekrošiūtė Viltė 4b
18 Petrauskas Adrijus 4b
19 Pipinys Markas 4b
20 Samavičius Dovydas 4b
21 Šeštokas Nojus 4b
22 Valiukas Kristupas 4b
23 Žentikas Adomas 4b
4c klasės vadovė Birutė Šiusienė
1 Balčiūnaitė Rusnė 4c
2 Bitė Lukas 4c
3 Brilytė Skaistė 4c
4 Goštautas Kajus 4c
5 Jagutytė Paulina 4c
6 Jalinskaitė Deimantė 4c
7 Janušaitė Kamilė 4c
8 Jeremčiuk Benas 4c
9 Karpavičiūtė Ugnė 4c
10 Klerskytė Kotryna 4c
11 Kurcevičius Karolis 4c
12 Linkutė Goda 4c
13 Macaitė Smiltė 4c
14 Masalskis Dovydas 4c
15 Padaigaitė Adrija 4c
16 Savickaitė Armanda 4c
17 Stankus Matthev Justinas 4c
18 Stankutė Nicole Ieva 4c
19 Stirblys Eimantas 4c
20 Tamošaitis Augustas 4c
21 Urbonas Armandas 4c
22 Vaičikauskaitė Beata 4c
23 Vozbinaitė Ūla 4c
4d klasės vadovė Aušrinė Stonienė
1 Andriuška Ivas 4d
2 Budžius Joris 4d
3 Bujaitė Rugilė 4d
4 Gedmontaitė Ugnė 4d
5 Grikštas Ovidijus 4d
6 Janušauskas Arnas 4d
7 Juodpalytė Greta 4d
8 Kiuraitė Aušrinė 4d
9 Liaudanskaitė Augustė 4d
10 Marcinkus Mantas 4d
11 Milkonas Vincas 4d
12 Paulauskaitė Viktorija 4d
13 Podylinas Augustas 4d
14 Solovjovas Danielis 4d
15 Stabrauskas Deimantas 4d
16 Stasaitytė Ema 4d
17 Vaičiulis Hubertas 4d
18 Valčiukaitė Giedrė 4d
19 Valčiukaitė Auksė 4d
5b klasės vadovė Jurgita Girkantienė
1 Abromavičiūtė Ieva 5b
2 Aluzaitė Deimantė 5b
3 Bielskytė Agnė 5b
4 Bulaitė Germantė 5k
5 Daunoras Agnius 5b
6 Grigalius Rokas 5b
7 Grigoliūtė Amanda 5b
8 Jalinskaitė Auksė 5b
9 Juodė Aretė 5b
10 Juozaitytė Kristina 5b
11 Kazlauskytė Augustė 5b
12 Lipnickaitė Deimantė 5b
13 Maižys Nandas 5b
14 Metrikis Regimantas 5b
15 Nazarovas Vilius 5b
16 Palekas Mantas 5b
17 Petkus Eisvinas 5b
18 Stankevičiūtė Viltė 5b
19 StungytėTiitsu Karolina 5b
20 Svydraitė Enrika 5b
21 Urbonas Emanuelis 5b
22 Vaitiekūnas Vilius 5b
23 Valančius Domas 5b
5i klasės vadovė Rasa Kleinauskienė
2 Andriulaitis Ignas 5i
3 Butkus Simas 5i
4 Ciškevicius Matas 5i
5 Džiugys Justinas 5i
6 Ežerskis Eligijus 5i
7 Gelžinis Rėjus 5i
8 Germanavičius Itanas 5i
9 Gofencaitė Eirida 5i
10 Jakutis Matas 5i
11 Kančelskytė Džestina 5i
12 Kurmis Dovydas 5i
13 Linkutė Evelina 5i
14 Marijauskas Eimantas 5i
15 Mažeikaitė Danielė 5i
16 Mituzaitė Saulė 5i
17 Petrovaitė Aretė 5i
18 Plungė Aironas 5i
19 Savickas Jonas 5i
20 Šalkus Majus 5i
21 Šedžiūtė Aleksandra 5i
22 Šiaučiūnaitė Paulina 5i
23 Šimkus Dovydas 5i
24 Teišerskis Deividas 5i
25 Valius Ignas 5i
26 Virmauskas Renaldas 5i
5k klasės vadovė Inga Balčiūnienė
1 Adomavičiūtė Ieva 5k
2 Apočkinaitė Ermita 5k
3 Auryla Rokas 5k
4 Banelytė Ina 5k
6 Banevičius Benas 5k
7 Dagys Erikas 5k
8 Domkus Ovidijus 5k
9 Dušenko Kamilė 5k
10 Januševičiūtė Agnė 5k
11 Jurevičiūtė Marija 5k
12 Juška Ąžuolas Vilius 5k
13 Klimavičiūtė Emilija 5k
14 Kriukas Laurynas 5k
15 Kryževičiūtė Skaistė 5k
16 Kulbokaitė Augustė 5k
17 Leišis Livijus 5k
18 Poškutė Saulė 5k
19 Seirackas Agnius 5k
20 Stanevičiūtė Dovilė 5k
21 Šatkutė Emilija 5k
22 Ugianskaitė Mintautė 5k
23 Ulytė Judita 5k
24 Venckutė Adelė 5k
25 Vičaitė Andželika 5k
26 Vilčiauskas Tadas 5k
27 Vozgirdas Aironas 5k
28 Žalpys Gabrielius 5k
6a klasės vadovė Gražina Pulmickienė
1 Adomaitis Armandas 6a
2 Barauskaitė Auksė 6a
3 Barzinskytė Rusnė 6a
4 Budrevičiūtė Agnė 6a
5 Bukantytė Arneta 6a
6 Gaudinskaitė Eva 6a
7 Gruzdas Rojus 6a
8 Ignotas Gvidas 6a
9 Jankauskas Augustas 6a
10 Kavaliauskaitė Emilė 6a
11 Klusas Audrius 6a
12 Kneižys Neimantas 6a
13 Kubeckas Arnedas 6a
14 Kučinskaitė Aistė 6a
15 Kudulis Titas 6a
16 Liutikaitė Emilija 6a
17 Mockutė Gerda 6a
18 Petroliūnaitė Mingailė 6a
19 Petrovas Matas Jonas 6a
20 Popovas Justinas 6a
21 Ralys Skirmantas 6a
22 Riukaitė Austėja 6a
23 Samušis Kasparas-Edvardas 6a
24 Satkauskas Lukas 6a
25 Volbikas Armandas 6a
26 Žalytė Kamilė 6a
6b klasės vadovė Lina Švanytė-Gimžauskienė
1 Aluzas Mantas 6b
2 Bagdonas Danielius 6b
3 Brazauskaitė Toma 6b
4 Didaronkutė Simona 6b
5 Gedutis Nerijus 6b
6 Gustys Rokas 6b
7 Jakumaitė Austėja 6b
8 Jasudas Oskaras 6b
9 Jaugelis Matas 6b
10 Karūžnaitė Beatričė 6b
11 Kriukas Rimantas 6b
12 Lapetinskaitė Aušra 6b
13 Mikalauskas Armandas 6b
14 Paulauskas Povilas 6b
15 Pečiulis Adrijus 6b
16 Petkauskaitė Vesta 6b
17 Pieškus Kajus 6b
18 Putramentaitė Ugnė 6b
19 Stabrauskas Denisas 6b
20 Stanelytė Luka 6b
21 Velykis Lukas 6b
22 Vitkauskas Pijus 6b
7a klasės vadovė Daiva Rudienė
1 Baranauskaitė Izabelė 7a
2 Bernotavičiūtė Raminta 7a
3 Brilytė Aiva 7a
4 Budrevičiūtė Aistė 7a
5 Bulnis Kajus 7a
6 Čekanauskaitė Urtė 7a
7 Čepulytė Irmantė 7a
8 Gavorskis Džiugas Ąžuolas 7a
9 Gricius Ignas 7a
10 Iždonaitė Milena 7a
11 Jankutė Jogailė 7a
12 Jankutė Jomantė 7a
13 Jokubaitytė Elija 7a
14 Kalnikas Mantas 7a
15 Kavaliauskaitė Gintarė 7a
16 Leišis Liudvikas 7a
17 Lukas Emilis 7a
18 Mikalauskas Jonas 7a
19 Paliušytė Akvilė 7a
20 Rimdžius Titas 7a
21 Rimkutė Kamilė 7a
22 Stanevičiūtė Greta 7a
23 Stanevičiūtė Urtė 7a
24 Steponkutė Augustė 7a
25 Šereiva Laurynas 7a
26 Venckus Mykolas 7a
27 Vilimavičius Arnas 7a
28 Ziberkas Gabrielius 7a
7b klasės vadovė Rita Malevičienė
1 Abromavičius Erlandas 7b
2 Adomaitis Gustas 7b
3 Andrijauskaitė Paulina 7c
4 Balčiūnas Andrius 7b
5 Dideronkytė Inesa 7b
6 Kibildis Raulis 7b
7 Kildaitė Gabija 7b
8 Labanauskaitė Gytė 7b
9 Liogytė Kornelija 7b
10 Lisinskaitė Viltė 7b
11 Meižytė Rusnė 7b
12 Murauskaitė Marija 7b
13 Noguera-Dambrauskaitė Alba 7b
14 Norkutė Gabija 7b
15 Pampikaitė Akvilė 7b
16 Pocius Gerimantas 7b
17 Raguckaitė Kamėja 7b
18 Rašimaitė Martyna 7b
19 Seirackas Emilis 7b
20 Sipavičius Matas 7b
21 Skrickas Astijus 7b
22 Stankus Markas 7b
23 Šalkevičius Astijus 7b
24 Šimkutė Erika 7b
25 Šimkutė Gabija 7b
26 Urnikis Domantas 7b
7c klasės vadovė Sonata Daugėlienė
1 Alubickytė Kotryna 7c
2 Augustinas Tadas 7c
3 Buivydaitė Evelina 7c
4 Dikšas Kristupas 7c
5 Domeikaitė Atėnė 7c
6 Domeikis Gražvydas 7c
7 Dumbra Nedas 7c
8 Gedžiūtė Rusnė 7c
9 Gimžauskas Matas 7c
10 Grigaitis Tajus 7c
11 Kasparaitė Gustė 7c
12 Kavaliauskaitė Urtė 7c
13 Kisieliauskas Gustas 7c
14 Kriaučiūnaitė Emilija 7c
16 Ligeikaitė Diana 7c
16 Maselskis Gvidas 7c
17 Paraščiakas Benediktas 7c
18 Petrauskaitė Klaudija 7c
19 Šalkutė Medėja 7c
20 Šimkevičiūtė Milda 7c
21 Tamoševičius Tadas 7c
22 Utakis Benas 7c
23 Vainorius Almantas 7c
24 Valatkevičius Rokas 7c
25 Vilčiauskaitė Guoda 7c
26 Žiauberis Artas 7c
8a klasės vadovė Monika Bartaševičiūtė-Grudžinskienė
1 Butikis Evaldas 8a
2 Gelažnikas Armantas 8a
3 Gudauskas Martynas 8a
4 Ivanovas Grantas 8a
5 Jurgilas Mantas 8a
6 Juzumas Ignas 8a
7 Melenytė Evelina 8a
8 Navickas Ainaras 8a
9 Palekas Mindaugas 8a
10 Plungė Arminas 8a
11 Rudžianskas Airidas 8a
12 Sebeika Arnas 8a
13 Stirblytė Gabija 8a
14 Strumylaitė Rugilė 8a
15 Stugys Erdas 8a
16 Šambarauskaitė Deimantė 8a
17 Ščipokas Domantas 8a
18 Šiaulytė Aristida 8a
19 Tomašūnaitė Emilija 8a
8b klasės vadovė Ingrida Zibulskienė
1 Banaitytė Gabija 8b
2 Barzinskytė Armida 8b
3 Dromantas Matas 8b
4 Giačaitė Dovilė 8b
5 Kriaučiūnaitė Karolina 8b
6 Laurynas Markas 8b
7 Myniotaitė Agnė 8b
8 Mušinskis Rytis 8b
9 Petrauskas Mantas 8b
10 Sipavičiūtė Gintarė 8b
11 Šarkutė Aistė 8b
12 Šidlauskaitė Odeta 8b
13 Vainauskaitė Gabrielė 8b
14 Zalogaitė Daina 8b
15 Žemaitis Jonas 8b
8c klasės vadovė Regina Speičienė
1 Andriuškaitė Augustė 8c
2 Banevičius Rokas 8c
3 Bogušaitė Milda 8c
4 Butkevičiūtė Eglė 8c
5 Girdvainytė Eglė 8c
6 Jasudas Dovydas 8c
7 Jasudas Domantas 8c
8 Jasulis Ramūnas 8c
9 Jaugelytė Morta 8c
10 Karinauskas Dovydas 8c
11 Kivyliūtė Miglė 8c
12 Klusas Ugnius 8c
13 Kurtinaitytė Urtė 8c
14 Kuzmič Andrius 8c
15 Lažinskaitė Liepa 8c
16 Margytė Lėja 8c
17 Mažeikaitė Gabrielė 8c
18 Rumšaitė Gerda 8c
19 Sungaila Kajus 8c
20 Šalašidi Mireta 8c
21 Šeputytė Rugilė 8c
22 Tverijonaitė Emilija 8c
23 Urmonaitė Sofija 8c
24 Vitkauskaitė Austėja 8c
25 Zibulskis Kostas 8c
Scroll To Top